(million yen)
2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
Net Sales 79,34385,46080,25476,90492,640
Operating Profit 7,2068,1537,7567,2179,732
Ordinary Profit 7,2748,0268,0977,02110,129
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 5,4556,0496,2884,5366,308
Basic Earnings Per Share(yen) 66.4874.2777.5556.0978.15
Total Assets 103,667107,032105,378108,212122,577
Net Assets 77,51080,56084,53886,67794,337
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 74.675.180.079.876.7